THE JUDICIARY OF TANZANIA
Slide 3

DIRECTORY OF THE JUDICIARY OF TANZANIA

Total 41 items.

  Judicial Directory

#Full NameDesignationCourt HouseChamberAssistantPhone NumberRoom Number
 
1Magdalena Nasson NtanduHakimu Mkazi MfawidhiNJOMBE RESIDENT MAGISTRATE----
2Amina Abdallah MkuyawaMsaidizi wa Ofisi NJOMBE RESIDENT MAGISTRATE----
3Anthony John MoyoDriver NJOMBE RESIDENT MAGISTRATE----
4Fatma Mohamed WakanaiMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu INJOMBE RESIDENT MAGISTRATE----
5Diana Ernest PeterKatibu Mahsusi INJOMBE RESIDENT MAGISTRATE----
6Ezra Reuben KyandoAfisa Tawala IINJOMBE RESIDENT MAGISTRATE----
7Teoford Sixbert NdombaMtendaji wa MahakamaNJOMBE RESIDENT MAGISTRATE----
8Grace Leonald MtemelaMsaidizi wa Ofisi Mkuu NJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
9Mary Reuben KimamboMsaidizi wa OfisiNJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
10Maurusi Erneusi KilumileMlinzi NJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
11Vitus Joseph MwalongoMlinzi NJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
12Yonna Jeremia KitahengaMlinzi NJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
13Selemani Hamisi MilanziDereva IINJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
14Deodatha Maurus MhagamaKatibu Mahsusi IIINJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
15Upendo Lunogelo MlawaMhasibu MsaidiziNJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
16Sophia Saidi LongoKatibu Mahsusi IIINJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
17James Julius MhanusiHakimu Mkazi Mfawidhi NJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
18Advela Simon KalundeAfisa Utumishi IINJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
19Rhoda Emmanuel LupondoMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu INJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
20Monica Gilford MtataMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu INJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
21Chuki Mussa KhatibuMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu IINJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
22Emmy Joseph MwamwileMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu IINJOMBE DISTRICT COURT----
23Josephat Galus KilasiMLINZI NJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
24Mpandiko Victor MpanduziMLINZI NJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
25Edson Ezekia MtokomaMsaidizi wa Ofisi MwandamiziNJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
26Yasinta Mendrad MdendemiKatibu Mahsusi IIINJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
27Cecilia Laurence MlelwaMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu IINJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
28Josina Hadrian NdunguruMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu INJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
29Barnaba Hilmary MwangiHakimu Mkazi IINJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
30Neema Mgimba MhelelaHakimu Mkazi IINJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
31Cyprian Joseph MwananzumiHakimu wa Mahakama ya Mwanzo MkuuNJOMBE PRIMARY COURT----
32Theo Raphael MloweMLINZI MAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
33Damares Francis MbuniMsaidizi wa Ofisi Mkuu MAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
34Caroline Cladius KombaKatibu Mahsusi IIIMAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
35Annamary Luponelo KilasiMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu IIMAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
36Steven Athumani MbugiMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu IIMAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
37Stephano Francis HauleMsaidizi wa Kumbukumbu IIMAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
38Tungapesyaga Afumwisye MhagamaHakimu Mahakama ya Mwanzo MkuuMAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
39Baraka Husein LyimoHakimu Mkazi IIMAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
40Jackson Thomas BanobiHakimu Mkazi IIMAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----
41Anzemu Abdul NyagawaMLINZI MAKAMBAKO PRIMARY COURT----